Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

JPIIHS Spinoffs

East Sports Complex 800 Woodburn Corners, Plano, TX 75075
Get Google Directions

Phone: 214.535.7460
Tennis Director: Steve Franklin

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13 09/06
DCC Pro-Deucers 40 6/9 7 7 5 7 8 6
Brookhaven Bombers 38 6/9 5 8 5 8 6 6
T-Bar-M Terminators 37 6/9 5 6 8 4 6 8
High Point Mixed Nuts 29 6/9 7 6 4 1 8 3
L.B. Houston Smashers 28 6/9 7 5 4 8 2 2
JPIIHS Spinoffs 27 6/9 2 3 8 4 2 8
Royal Oaks Renegades 27 6/9 2 2 6 8 2 7
Seay United 24 6/9 8 4 0 5 3 4
SMU Smart-Aces 13 6/9 2 2 2 1 6 0
DFW Hilton Supreme Court 4 6/9 1 0 0 1 1 1

Ladies Teams: Flight Open A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
DCC Pro-Deucers4050183.3%1860075.0%401869.0%30821658.8%
Brookhaven Bombers3840266.7%1860075.0%381670.4%28620458.4%
T-Bar-M Terminators3740266.7%1851075.0%371472.5%26216860.9%
High Point Mixed Nuts2932150.0%13100154.2%292454.7%24623351.4%
L.B. Houston Smashers2832150.0%13110054.2%282354.9%25221653.8%
JPIIHS Spinoffs2723133.3%12120050.0%272551.9%23123150.0%
Royal Oaks Renegades2733050.0%13100154.2%272650.9%21822749.0%
Seay United2415016.7%9141037.5%243441.4%23528145.5%
SMU Smart-Aces1315016.7%6180025.0%133925.0%17728238.6%
DFW Hilton Supreme Court40600.0%023100.0%4487.7%15130832.9%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

JPIIHS Spinoffs W L
Captains
Celesta Caldwell (C) 22
Cheryl Halpern (CC) 32
Players
Hiroe Blackledge 13
Nicki Farris 13
Breann Fierro 11
Claire Head 31
Eri Matsumoto 22
Laurie Reinhardt 22
Kristen Rose 23
Julie Schiller 22
Missy Tennison 21
Val Weidlich 12
 
Flight Coordinator: Jicky Sandow
  • Email: jicky@southcap.net
  • Phone: 817/481-6863

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 09:30 am
SMU Smart-Aces
H
SEP
13
Thursday - 09:30 am
DCC Pro-Deucers
A
SEP
20
Thursday - 09:30 am
T-Bar-M Terminators
H
SEP
27
Thursday - 11:30 am
DFW Hilton Supreme Court
A
OCT
4
Thursday - 09:30 am
High Point Mixed Nuts
H
OCT
11
Thursday - 09:30 am
L.B. Houston Smashers
H
OCT
18
Thursday - 11:30 am
Seay United
A
OCT
25
Thursday - 09:30 am
Brookhaven Bombers
H
NOV
1
Thursday - 09:30 am
Royal Oaks Renegades
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.