Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Trophy Club Trouble Makers

800 Trophy Club Drive Roanoke TX 76262
Get Google Directions

Phone: 817.491.9586
Club Website
Director of Tennis: Alejandro Chong

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13 09/06
Wagon Wheel Sets Appeal 37 6/9 4 8 7 6 8 4
Oak Creek Edge Of Chaos II 31 6/9 2 4 4 5 8 8
Fretz High Strung 31 6/9 8 4 5 4 6 4
Trophy Club Trouble Makers 28 6/9 5 2 4 7 6 4
Springpark Spitfires 27 6/9 5 6 2 6 4 4
High Point Blabalots 26 6/9 4 6 6 4 0 6
McKinney Sweet Shots 25 6/9 6 4 2 3 4 6
ESD Flash.Net 25 6/9 4 4 4 3 4 6
T-Bar-M Tigers 23 6/9 5 2 4 4 3 5
Southlake Racqueteers 22 6/9 1 6 4 4 5 2

Ladies Teams: Flight 3A MatchesPrint Match Results


Ladies Teams: Flight 3A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wagon Wheel Sets Appeal3741166.7%1770070.8%372163.8%29324454.6%
Oak Creek Edge Of Chaos II3132150.0%1580162.5%312159.6%25519756.4%
Fretz High Strung3123133.3%11130045.8%262947.3%22525347.1%
Trophy Club Trouble Makers2812316.7%11130045.8%283147.5%25925750.2%
Springpark Spitfires2723133.3%12102050.0%272750.0%24024649.4%
High Point Blabalots2632150.0%1391154.2%262650.0%22922750.2%
McKinney Sweet Shots2523133.3%12120050.0%253045.5%25725949.8%
ESD Flash.Net2511416.7%12111050.0%252649.0%21225245.7%
T-Bar-M Tigers2323133.3%9141037.5%223240.7%22625347.2%
Southlake Racqueteers2222233.3%8150133.3%232746.0%21822649.1%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Trophy Club Trouble Makers W L
Captains
Cathy Blake (C) 33
Deidre McKiernan (CC) 04
Players
Mary Anne Fyfe 21
JoLynne Lehan 12
Andrea Meredith 33
Sonya Poindexter 00
Natalie Ricketts 23
Robbie Robertson 22
Melanie Seger 33
Wendy Steiner 01
Linda Wason 02
Julie Welsh 01
Kim Wilson 41
 
Flight Coordinator: Janie Miller
  • Email: jtanmiller@msn.com
  • Phone: 972/740-0717

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 11:30 am
T-Bar-M Tigers
A
SEP
13
Thursday - 10:00 am
Fretz High Strung
H
SEP
20
Thursday - 11:30 am
McKinney Sweet Shots
A
SEP
27
Thursday - 10:00 am
ESD Flash.Net
H
OCT
4
Thursday - 09:30 am
Wagon Wheel Sets Appeal
A
OCT
11
Thursday - 11:30 am
Springpark Spitfires
A
OCT
18
Thursday - 10:00 am
Oak Creek Edge Of Chaos II
H
OCT
25
Thursday - 09:30 am
Southlake Racqueteers
A
NOV
1
Thursday - 10:00 am
High Point Blabalots
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.