Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains

7003 Beacon Hill Road McKinney TX 75070
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.540.1200
Director of Tennis: Carlos Aguirre

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13 09/06
RGAC Attagirls 41 6/9 8 6 8 7 8 4
Northwood Serve Me a Double 41 6/9 6 7 7 8 7 6
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers 34 6/9 4 8 7 8 5 2
McKinney Cerv Aces 32 6/9 4 2 6 8 6 6
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals 30 6/9 8 3 4 4 5 6
T-Bar-M Teammates 30 6/9 5 6 7 4 2 6
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas 26 6/9 4 3 2 6 5 6
McKinney Unmatchables 22 6/9 4 5 1 3 4 5
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains 15 6/9 1 6 3 1 1 3
High Point Ball Busters 15 6/9 0 2 3 2 5 3

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 10/11/18
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ T-Bar-M Teammates45
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals18
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ McKinney Unmatchables 64
RGAC Attagirls @ High Point Ball Busters80
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas44
Date: 10/04/18
T-Bar-M Teammates @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals63
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ RGAC Attagirls36
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ McKinney Cerv Aces82
McKinney Unmatchables @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains56
High Point Ball Busters @ Northwood Serve Me a Double27
Date: 09/27/18
High Point Ball Busters @ McKinney Cerv Aces36
McKinney Unmatchables @ RGAC Attagirls18
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ Wagon Wheel Party Poachers27
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ T-Bar-M Teammates37
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals @ Northwood Serve Me a Double47
Date: 09/20/18
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains81
RGAC Attagirls @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals74
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ High Point Ball Busters82
T-Bar-M Teammates @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas46
McKinney Cerv Aces @ McKinney Unmatchables 83
Date: 09/13/18
McKinney Unmatchables @ Wagon Wheel Party Poachers45
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains @ RGAC Attagirls18
High Point Ball Busters @ Samuell Grand Hot Mamas55
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals @ McKinney Cerv Aces56
Northwood Serve Me a Double @ T-Bar-M Teammates72
Date: 09/06/18
RGAC Attagirls @ Northwood Serve Me a Double46
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas @ McKinney Unmatchables 65
McKinney Cerv Aces @ Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains63
T-Bar-M Teammates @ High Point Ball Busters63
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers @ Wagon Wheel Penn Pals26

Ladies Teams: Flight 5B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
RGAC Attagirls4151083.3%2040083.3%411573.2%30518062.9%
Northwood Serve Me a Double41600100.0%1770070.8%411770.7%30220060.2%
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers3442066.7%1680066.7%342161.8%28124853.1%
McKinney Cerv Aces3241166.7%1590062.5%322655.2%28726552.0%
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals3024033.3%11120145.8%302752.6%26625950.7%
T-Bar-M Teammates3042066.7%14100058.3%282651.9%25925450.5%
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas2622233.3%10140041.7%263145.6%25126049.1%
McKinney Unmatchables 220600.0%8160033.3%223936.1%25231244.7%
Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains1515016.7%4191016.7%154226.3%19631038.7%
High Point Ball Busters150510.0%5190020.8%154027.3%18229338.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Stonebridge Ranch ChamPains W L
Captains
Kelly Buettner (C) 14
Stephanie Jackson (CC) 05
Players
Robin Ladd 04
Donna Loughmiller 13
Kris Lowes 22
Sandy Mayberry 13
Jennifer Orenstein 00
Lori Roberts 04
Remington Rosene 11
Margie Schraer 00
Kim Shelnutt 04
Kelly Tallo 03
Brandy Turrentine 03
Laurie Watts 22
 
Flight Coordinator: Kathy Stampe
  • Email: kathystampe@gmail.com
  • Phone: 9724907838

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 09:30 am
McKinney Cerv Aces
H
SEP
13
Thursday - 11:30 am
RGAC Attagirls
A
SEP
20
Thursday - 11:30 am
Northwood Serve Me a Double
H
SEP
27
Thursday - 11:30 am
T-Bar-M Teammates
A
OCT
4
Thursday - 09:30 am
McKinney Unmatchables
H
OCT
11
Thursday - 11:30 am
Wagon Wheel Penn Pals
A
OCT
18
Thursday - 09:30 am
High Point Ball Busters
A
OCT
25
Thursday - 11:30 am
Samuell Grand Hot Mamas
H
NOV
1
Thursday - 11:30 am
Wagon Wheel Party Poachers
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.