Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Four Seasons Back To Love

4200 N. MacArthur Blvd. Irving TX 75038
Get Google Directions

Phone: 972.717.2540
Head Tennis Professional: Jerome Millet

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/11 10/04 09/27 09/20 09/13 09/06
Life Time Aces 38 6/9 8 5 7 6 8 4
DCC Alley Cats 36 6/9 6 8 6 6 4 6
Lakewood Cheers! 35 6/9 7 6 7 5 7 3
Wagon Wheel Hoedown Honeys 29 6/9 7 2 6 3 5 6
Four Seasons Back To Love 29 6/9 7 4 4 8 3 3
T-Bar-M Terrifics 28 6/9 4 4 2 7 6 5
Bent Tree Toppers 26 6/9 0 5 4 6 3 8
Southlake Super Shots 26 6/9 3 8 2 5 5 3
Four Seasons Bravehearts 17 6/9 3 1 6 1 0 6
Seay Pearls 17 6/9 2 2 5 2 4 2

Ladies Teams: Flight Open B MatchesPrint Match Results

Ladies Teams: Flight Open B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Life Time Aces3851083.3%1851075.0%381374.5%26716461.9%
DCC Alley Cats3651083.3%1851075.0%362262.1%29226252.7%
Lakewood Cheers!3542066.7%14100058.3%352261.4%29323855.2%
Wagon Wheel Hoedown Honeys2932150.0%11130045.8%293049.2%27328548.9%
Four Seasons Back To Love2924033.3%13100154.2%292652.7%25525050.5%
T-Bar-M Terrifics2833050.0%12120050.0%282850.0%27726351.3%
Bent Tree Toppers2633050.0%10140041.7%263244.8%25827748.2%
Southlake Super Shots2624033.3%11130045.8%263244.8%25029545.9%
Four Seasons Bravehearts1714116.7%6171025.0%174029.8%22429143.5%
Seay Pearls1715016.7%7170029.2%173632.1%21327743.5%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Four Seasons Back To Love W L
Captains
Jacqui Trujillo (C) 03
Queenee Syre (CC) 42
Players
Helen Clements 11
Elizabeth Garrow 01
Jamie Gerard 11
Sherri LeVan 32
Kelli Morash 00
Amy Ostella 42
Kristal Roberts 42
Mary Lynn Satur 33
Victoria Tanco 22
Marta Tsivka 21
Bonnie Uzelac 02
Frozen Players
Shelley Whipps (Frz) 00
 
Flight Coordinator: Margaret Hoyt
  • Email: mahoyt01@yahoo.com
  • Phone: 678/596-9197

Schedule

SEP
6
Thursday - 11:30 am
DCC Alley Cats
A
SEP
13
Thursday - 10:00 am
T-Bar-M Terrifics
H
SEP
20
Thursday - 10:00 am
Four Seasons Bravehearts
A
SEP
27
Thursday - 10:00 am
Seay Pearls
H
OCT
4
Thursday - 10:00 am
Life Time Aces
H
OCT
11
Thursday - 09:30 am
Southlake Super Shots
A
OCT
18
Thursday - 11:30 am
Bent Tree Toppers
A
OCT
25
Thursday - 09:30 am
Wagon Wheel Hoedown Honeys
A
NOV
1
Thursday - 10:00 am
Lakewood Cheers!
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.