Tennis Competitors of Dallas
Ladies

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

ATC Kick Aces

500 West Mayfield Road Arlington TX 76014
Get Google Directions

Phone: 817.459.6163
Club Website
: Sharon Smith

Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 04/18 04/11 04/04 03/28 03/21
T-Bar-M Double Shots 49 8/9 0 7 7 8 8 3
Stonebriar Advantage 46 7/9 0 8 7 8 6
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday 38 7/9 0 4 3 8 8
DAC Aces 36 7/9 0 3 6 7 2
Brook Hollow Classics 36 7/9 0 5 3 6 6
Huffhines #Shankyou 36 7/9 0 6 6 2 7
ATC Kick Aces 35 7/9 0 1 5 4 7
Chandlers Landing The Win 23 8/9 0 3 4 4 1 2
Brook Hollow Supreme Court 18 7/9 0 5 1 0 3
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies 16 7/9 1 4 3 0 1

Ladies Teams: Flight 2A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/18/19
Chandlers Landing The Win @ T-Bar-M Double Shots37
Date: 04/11/19
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday @ Brook Hollow Classics45
ATC Kick Aces @ Stonebriar Advantage18
Brook Hollow Supreme Court @ Gleneagles Tennis Junkies54
T-Bar-M Double Shots @ DAC Aces73
Huffhines #Shankyou @ Chandlers Landing The Win64
Date: 04/04/19
T-Bar-M Double Shots @ Brook Hollow Supreme Court81
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday @ DAC Aces36
ATC Kick Aces @ Chandlers Landing The Win54
Brook Hollow Classics @ Stonebriar Advantage37
Huffhines #Shankyou @ Gleneagles Tennis Junkies63
Date: 03/28/19
Chandlers Landing The Win @ Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday18
Stonebriar Advantage @ Brook Hollow Supreme Court80
DAC Aces @ Huffhines #Shankyou72
Brook Hollow Classics @ ATC Kick Aces64
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies @ T-Bar-M Double Shots08
Date: 03/21/19
Brook Hollow Supreme Court @ Huffhines #Shankyou37
Chandlers Landing The Win @ Brook Hollow Classics26
DAC Aces @ ATC Kick Aces27
T-Bar-M Double Shots @ Stonebriar Advantage36
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies @ Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday18
Date: 03/07/19
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday @ Brook Hollow Supreme Court55
Huffhines #Shankyou @ T-Bar-M Double Shots65
ATC Kick Aces @ Gleneagles Tennis Junkies81
Brook Hollow Classics @ DAC Aces37
Stonebriar Advantage @ Chandlers Landing The Win62
Date: 02/28/19
T-Bar-M Double Shots @ Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday45
Huffhines #Shankyou @ Stonebriar Advantage36
Brook Hollow Supreme Court @ ATC Kick Aces18
DAC Aces @ Chandlers Landing The Win72
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies @ Brook Hollow Classics47
Date: 02/21/19
Stonebriar Advantage @ DAC Aces54
Chandlers Landing The Win @ Gleneagles Tennis Junkies54
ATC Kick Aces @ T-Bar-M Double Shots27
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday @ Huffhines #Shankyou56
Brook Hollow Classics @ Brook Hollow Supreme Court63

Ladies Teams: Flight 2A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
T-Bar-M Double Shots4953062.5%22100068.8%492665.3%37930055.8%
Stonebriar Advantage46700100.0%2260078.6%461674.2%33119163.4%
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday3833142.9%17110060.7%382857.6%33427754.7%
DAC Aces3643057.1%16120057.1%362955.4%31529451.7%
Brook Hollow Classics3652071.4%16120057.1%363153.7%31527853.1%
Huffhines #Shankyou3652071.4%14140050.0%363352.2%30330949.5%
ATC Kick Aces3543057.1%15130053.6%352954.7%29127651.3%
Chandlers Landing The Win2317012.5%10220031.2%234931.9%25337040.6%
Brook Hollow Supreme Court1815114.3%6202021.4%184628.1%22932941.0%
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies160700.0%6211021.4%174726.6%21333938.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

ATC Kick Aces W L
Captains
Shirley McCary (C) 32
Gayle VanLeeuwen (CC) 32
Players
Susan Barrett 51
Debbie Boyd 03
Tracy Brown 00
Kim Cleary 04
Pam Gold 30
Chris Hurt 22
Mary Ann Littleton 12
Kayla Margo 22
Samantha McCartan 04
Cyndi Noonan 00
Mary Samuel 50
Norma Thomas 30
Tami Tobey 11
Marla Westbrook 03

Flight Coordinator: Debbie Sandelin
Email: djsandelin@gmail.com
Phone: 847/732-7365

Schedule

FEB
21
Thursday - 11:30 am
T-Bar-M Double Shots
A
FEB
28
Thursday - 10:00 am
Brook Hollow Supreme Court
H
MAR
7
Thursday - 11:30 am
Gleneagles Tennis Junkies *****
A
MAR
21
Thursday - 10:00 am
DAC Aces
H
MAR
28
Thursday - 09:30 am
Brook Hollow Classics
H
APR
4
Thursday - 11:30 am
Chandlers Landing The Win
A
APR
11
Thursday - 11:30 am
Stonebriar Advantage
A
APR
18
Thursday - 11:30 am
Stonebridge Ranch Thirsty Thursday
A
APR
25
Thursday - 10:00 am
Huffhines #Shankyou
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms