Ladies Teams: Flight 13B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Oasis Spitfires61900100.0%2880077.8%612372.6%44627961.5%
DAC Miss Hits6181088.9%2960180.6%621778.5%42525362.7%
High Point Netchix4863066.7%21141058.3%483557.8%40835153.8%
Northwood Swing Sisters4333333.3%19170052.8%433952.4%38234352.7%
Bent Tree The In Crowd4144144.4%17171147.2%424448.8%37337849.7%
Las Colinas Get A Grip3745044.4%16173044.4%374545.1%32538745.6%
Prestonwood Not My Fault3716211.1%16190144.4%374445.7%35835949.9%
High Point High Hopes3525222.2%16181144.4%334641.8%33937247.7%
Richland Chix with Stix2945044.4%12213033.3%295136.2%26939840.3%
Oakmont Shank You Very Much140900.0%6291016.7%156319.2%22342834.3%