Ladies Teams: Flight 13B StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
McKinney Deuces R Wild54700100.0%2620092.9%541183.1%36019764.6%
Samuell Grand/DCC Wise Aces4252071.4%2080071.4%421968.9%31622059.0%
Northwood CervAces3633142.9%15130053.6%363252.9%32828553.5%
Cooper Center Love CKS3351171.4%14130150.0%333052.4%29928751.0%
Stonebridge Ranch Make Mine a Double3333142.9%14140050.0%333052.4%26927949.1%
Gleneagles Racquettes3142157.1%14140050.0%313447.7%28428749.7%
LSF/DCC Faultless Friends2834042.9%12150142.9%283246.7%26729047.9%
Springpark 4 T Love2524128.6%11151139.3%293644.6%25829746.5%
Four Seasons In Crowd190610.0%8190128.6%184628.1%22132840.3%
Richland Chix with Stix140700.0%6220021.4%144822.6%21935138.4%